Was Ani angry with Bon in Friday's episode? If he was why would he be? Ani is quite confusing :(
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Was Ani angry with Bon in Friday's episode? If he was why would he be? Ani is quite confusing :(
Originally posted by: sharafah
Was Ani angry with Bon in Friday's episode? If he was why would he be? Ani is quite confusing :(
I think he asked her to shut up 🤔 because she was taking kaka’s side and he trusted shampoo over kaka !!confused soul... !!! Now he has to get ready for a longg guilt trip yet again
Oh gawd ani called sampoorna maa🤢
I can't watch this anymore
I think he asked her to shut up 🤔 because she was taking kaka’s side and he trusted shampoo over kaka !!confused soul... !!! Now he has to get ready for a longg guilt trip yet again
I dont think its going to be a long guilt trip nima😆..Bon will give a bhashan to ani and bring him to his senses very soon🤪Also i enjoyed how she was continuously opposing him and not backing down😎
I dont think its going to be a long guilt trip nima😆..Bon will give a bhashan to ani and bring him to his senses very soon🤪Also i enjoyed how she was continuously opposing him and not backing down😎
Bondi is not like typical ITV wives 😎 I agree, ek long bhashan deke zameen pe leke aayegi Ani ko 😎🤪
Saw the episode.... I am almost 99% sure that Sampoorna isn't married to Binoy 👍🏼 kuch kiya hai Sampoorna ne...
I think he asked her to shut up 🤔 because she was taking kaka’s side and he trusted shampoo over kaka !!confused soul... !!! Now he has to get ready for a longg guilt trip yet again
I kinda doubt what's going on in his mind....
Good morning with most demanded Hat GiFs 🤗❤️






Thank you for these amazing gifs Rimi🤗
One of these landing straight in my siggy❤️
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Bondi is not like typical ITV wives 😎 I agree, ek long bhashan deke zameen pe leke aayegi Ani ko 😎🤪
Usko bolegi aap abhi thik huye ho...jyaada stress mat lo..jaake so jao🤣aapke nonexistent dimaag ko rest ki jarurat hai🤪
Mein dekhti hoon kya karna hai😎