Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Hi guys...
Hi Gajini😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Hi guys...
Hi Gajini😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Hi Gajini😆
Shivi darling how are you...
Me jab wo Kabaddi wala jump dekha tab wahi boli
Here comes iconic run with RIDHIMAAAA🤣
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Is forum ne mujhe bahot kuch diya jisme main hai Achche achche dost❤️
Eeshu amekha gauri faluda ginni rishi anysia di nishu maria arul shivi asfia ziva ayu arya antra
Darshi soni dipali di
Bahot naam reh gaye yar🤣
Yup Iss Forum ne aise Friends diye jo yaad rahenge lambe arshe tak❤️
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Hum log to aise hi hai 😆
So ya, kaal raat she was like okay guys bye then I have to go and sleep now; she’s like I was gonna go to bed sometime back but now look at this; what twisted did for her and we all as she was still awake!!
I said Ayu now don’t sleep and what sleep coz now teri raato ki neend udd gayi hai, u know what she said!
Ayu said, rish aaj raat mujhe aaram se sone do aur kal raat meri neend uda do!! I was like yeh kya tha! I don’t know what more she’s gonna watch tonight that she wants us to give her sleepless nights 🤣
WTH🤣🤣
Ayushi kya plan hai aaj raat ka🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Was there so much hype yesterday that Rrahul has started to follow Mansi this afternoon?? 😂😂
Actors to saare co-stars ko follow karte hai😆
Kya nayi baat ho gayi usme🤪
Mera bhi wahi hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Kon pregnant he 🤔
Neha ko pata hai🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Me jab wo Kabaddi wala jump dekha tab wahi boli
Here comes iconic run with RIDHIMAAAA🤣
Hahhahaha 🤣