Does anyone know? What happened to Vanraj's job? Wasn't he given the warning to bring in new projects in a month?
I think abhi tak kuch dikhaya hi nahi uska
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Does anyone know? What happened to Vanraj's job? Wasn't he given the warning to bring in new projects in a month?
I think abhi tak kuch dikhaya hi nahi uska
Today episode kavya said something about the office ceo and vanraj stopped her 🤔
Today episode kavya said something about the office ceo and vanraj stopped her 🤔
Oh that i didn't see
It’s today episode 😊
Arre yaar abhi IG and FB pe pictures aye hai kavya Shah niwas ke bahar apne bags ke sath khadi hai
Originally posted by: dipali13
Arre yaar abhi IG and FB pe pictures aye hai kavya Shah niwas ke bahar apne bags ke sath khadi hai
So now Anu will cater to her as well.😳 Kavya will stay in the house, Anu will earn - buy groceries, will cook and serve Kavya Vanraj on the dining table. While they both resolve their lover's quarrel
I don't mind Vanraj-Kavya sticking together, at least that keeps Vanraj from Anu, but if all this happens Anu might lose that little backbone she grew lately.
aacha hai, V ko permanent Nurse mil hi gaye 🤣Originally posted by: dipali13
Arre yaar abhi IG and FB pe pictures aye hai kavya Shah niwas ke bahar apne bags ke sath khadi hai
I couldn't find the other version thread. Kavya is going to stay or not? She did take a cab for Vanraj and it seems she wasn't staying at the house.
Or maybe she directly came from the office.
Anyone spoilers from other versions?
I couldn't find the other version thread. Kavya is going to stay or not? She did take a cab for Vanraj and it seems she wasn't staying at the house.
Or maybe she directly came from the office.
Anyone spoilers from other versions?
Kavya took cab for taking Vanraj to hospital. Anupama told her to be her guest and fulfil her rights as a girlfriend and take moron to hospital.. I read that in WU... Haven't watched the episode.
But... I am Happy to see Anupama giving off her so called responsibilities towards moron to Kavya... And Kavya is confident she will always be by Vanraj's side.. This is going to be fun! 🤣
I couldn't find the other version thread. Kavya is going to stay or not? She did take a cab for Vanraj and it seems she wasn't staying at the house.
Or maybe she directly came from the office.
Anyone spoilers from other versions?
Don't know whether kavya is staying or not, but Marathi version has released new promo of Anupama handing over the divorce papers to Vanraj. So hopefully, it will happen soon in hindi version as well
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14