Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ya exactly
Thatβs how anyone woman or girl should be!! Sheβs just like me ππ
Yaha bhi khud ki taarifπ
Rishi kya hoga tera bahen
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ya exactly
Thatβs how anyone woman or girl should be!! Sheβs just like me ππ
Yaha bhi khud ki taarifπ
Rishi kya hoga tera bahen
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Thanks againπ€
Ab soch rahi hu Naamkaran ka bhi mauka mil jaaye to Sone pe suhaagaπ₯³
Naamkaran ceremony kab hoti hai tumhare wahan? I hope you can go that time.
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
chhote bachche jaisa behave kar raha hai
Chotta ziddi bacha π‘
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Awww...
Kisi KO saath lekar jao...
Mein jayda online shopping karti hu...
Aj thoda shopping karne mein BH ayi...
I buy anything online but not clothes! Coz I need to see it well and do my fit on if not I canβt buy
Ya ya I always take my mom or my friends
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Aise kaiseπ
Mujhe laga for a change bachi ko bhi thand lag gayi to shawl daali hai,when i saw precapπ
Abhi pata chal raha hai wo star hai episode kiπ€ͺπ€£π€£
Hahahaha π€£π€£
Ya ya itβs playing a meaty role π
Yaha bhi? Matlab? Aur kaha kiya maine? ππ
Aaj kal khud ki tareef se kam chalana paadti hai π
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I buy anything online but not clothes! Coz I need to see it well and do my fit on if not I canβt buy
Ya ya I always take my mom or my friends
Ye thik hai...
Chali geyi shopping karne???
Basically I am Telugu
After marriage MIL transfers a Vrat as a family tradition
So we made a Gauri with haldi. We will make 13 til ladoos and doa vrat to it.
Actually itβs a harvest festival . After vrat we distribute those 13 ladoo to 13 ladies.
But here it wonβt happen all those
I do pooja but only give those ladoo to friends, remaining me my son and hubby will try to finish itπ€£
Ok thanksπ
Tumhare yahan bhi Til ke laddoo π
Hamari bhi 14th ko Makarsankranti me Til ke laddoo hi bante hai,Par Vrat jaisa ku6 nahi idharπ
Your Husband and Son got lucky π