Haan kuch toh!!! Pr kya😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Haan kuch toh!!! Pr kya😂
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Wish i knew this much😂😂 it's not a grand celebration in my family... So i don't know much about it🤭
Ohh koi nai. Shayad bubul se pata chal jayega. She is quite aware about culture and rituals 😊.
Sanka devi free ho gayi lgti h😉
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Ufff!!!
Bhavi di ko sharam aa ri jiju ki baat krte hi🌚😂🤭🤭 ab aise sharmayengi...toh story kaise batayengi😂😂
Arre na na aisa nhi h
But vo to isi liye coz me sbko bolti hu I just hate that dahi/butter milk. And yha ghar pe mere husband ko hi vo chahiye. Chalta nhi unhe🤣
Yes yess... Main dinner krke bhi aagayi.. i am free now🤤
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Arre na na aisa nhi h
But vo to isi liye coz me sbko bolti hu I just hate that dahi/butter milk. And yha ghar pe mere husband ko hi vo chahiye. Chalta nhi unhe🤣
That's cute...uk🥺❤️ well story ka intezar kb tk krna hai😜🙈😂
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
I know... mere ghar me bhi chaas hoti hai har roz lunch me... especially in summers. Thankfully, winters me itna nahi hai bcz ghar me sabko sardi bohot easily ho jati hai 😆.
I don't know itne stereotypes kyu hai Gujjus ko lekar. As if hum Chaas, Jalebi-Fafda, Dokla, Undhiya and Thepla na khaaye... ya Garba na kare... to we can't be Gujarati 🤣.
Exactly. Jaise ye sb pehchan ban gayi h. But all Gujaratis are not the same 😉
Originally posted by: Vindria12
That's cute...uk🥺❤️ well story ka intezar kb tk krna hai😜🙈😂
Arre aisi koi story nhi h. Its simple one. 😆 and dekhte h kb time milega btane ka🤣
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Yes yess... Main dinner krke bhi aagayi.. i am free now🤤
Kuch bnati h ya phir direct kha leti hai ?😉
Disclaimer : All images and writing belong to Mysticaldivine. Do not use without permission... 12 Years of Teri Meri Kahani 💕 Does she know I...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
POST 2 I feel your warm gentle touch, laying under stars You help me feel protected, removing my scars Under the sweet night sky rush. this...
~Kahani Sirf Teri Meri~ Having you in my arms, a warm heart just cried Never thought of missing when tears were dried Your Eyes left with me...
336