Originally posted by: loquacious_soul
Oh haaaa😆. Aaj khoon chus liya meri team lead ne. Laad governor kahiki😡. Ab aa gayi hu na chapad chapad karne 😎
Haha! Kal ka kaam put off karna bhari to nahi pada na? 😆
Hello Hello
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: loquacious_soul
Oh haaaa😆. Aaj khoon chus liya meri team lead ne. Laad governor kahiki😡. Ab aa gayi hu na chapad chapad karne 😎
Haha! Kal ka kaam put off karna bhari to nahi pada na? 😆
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Haha! Kal ka kaam put off karna bhari to nahi pada na? 😆
Nai nai😆.. ye naya kaam deke sar kha gai mera. Bas ab maine bola yaha aa jati hu stress dur karne😳
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Ohh! What do you call the festival? I mean name...
Khichdi/Makar Sankranti we call it 😅
Originally posted by: loquacious_soul
Nai nai😆.. ye naya kaam deke sar kha gai mera. Bas ab maine bola yaha aa jati hu stress dur karne😳
Bilkul sahi jagah aayi hain aap🤭😂
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Bilkul sahi jagah aayi hain aap🤭😂
Haaaaa chalo kuch mazedaar karte hai aaj🤪
Originally posted by: loquacious_soul
Nai nai😆.. ye naya kaam deke sar kha gai mera. Bas ab maine bola yaha aa jati hu stress dur karne😳
Ohh! To ho gaya kaam khatam? Or taking a break?
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Ohh! To ho gaya kaam khatam? Or taking a break?
Aaj ke liye done.. baaki ka kal🤣. Chalo kuch karte hai.
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Khichdi/Makar Sankranti we call it 😅
Ohhhhh!
Mujhe laga you were talking about khane wali khichdi 🙈😂.
What is the origin behind that name? 🤔
Hehe! Now Aboli is like Aaj Kuch Tuffani Karte Hai 🤣.
Unfortunately, I'm yet to reply to a few people. .. so it will take me some time before I can join in the conversation here completely.
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Ohhhhh!
Mujhe laga you were talking about khane wali khichdi 🙈😂.
What is the origin behind that name? 🤔
Wish i knew this much😂😂 it's not a grand celebration in my family... So i don't know much about it🤭
Disclaimer : All images and writing belong to Mysticaldivine. Do not use without permission... 12 Years of Teri Meri Kahani 💕 Does she know I...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
POST 2 I feel your warm gentle touch, laying under stars You help me feel protected, removing my scars Under the sweet night sky rush. this...
~Kahani Sirf Teri Meri~ Having you in my arms, a warm heart just cried Never thought of missing when tears were dried Your Eyes left with me...
336