Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJxypLdgRdg/?igshid=1gcwa3k4oildm
❤️
Mera ek favourite RiAnsh scene
VRS ka ia scene ka dialogue jo maine bahot time tak siggy me likhke rakha tha
Kitna pyaara scene tha..."Yes, you"
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJxypLdgRdg/?igshid=1gcwa3k4oildm
❤️
Mera ek favourite RiAnsh scene
VRS ka ia scene ka dialogue jo maine bahot time tak siggy me likhke rakha tha
Kitna pyaara scene tha..."Yes, you"
Originally posted by: vallu123
What does this mean now???headache hain
Pls ignore this spoiler queen...it'll be good for your mental health...my free advice to you...she is actually on her way to make a riddle book on immj spoilers.
Ha aur main shashu bhai ka bohot bada fan hoon.😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Ha aur main shashu bhai ka bohot bada fan hoon.😆
Vo bhi pta hai mujhe🤣🤣
Partial nahi nahi hai shashu bhai TT par response dete hai hum forum wasio ki koi kadar hi nahi hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Ha aur main shashu bhai ka bohot bada fan hoon.😆
I am his biggest fan he ever has😂😂😂
Originally posted by: vallu123
What does this mean now???headache hain
Better not to think much
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
It's written "He refused" with ring gifs
Either refused put sindoor on riddhu’s maang
Or he refused to get married to Ahana after rids go missing...
But i think its sindoor one
Beautiful
Let him be there. If he comes here he'll get a mild heart attack.😆Originally posted by: rachufan
Partial nahi nahi hai shashu bhai TT par response dete hai hum forum wasio ki koi kadar hi nahi hai🤣🤣