Sonali is smart luckily is not gettng charmed by Aly!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sonali is smart luckily is not gettng charmed by Aly!
Khidmat Me Khoya LMao Rahul taking heads on with Charshi🤣
And she expects Rakhi to support her when she talks rubbish abt Rakhi too.. She is overdoing it atm ..Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
Yaar arshi faaltu pange leti hai sabse
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Nalla abhinav is looking pathetic making fun of a beautiful language
Nalla Sallu bhi mazaak udaata hai
Rahul ko ek aur baar rote hue dekhna chahti hoon main.
Aly bohot ghumabe ki try kar raha hai Sonali lo.. Sonali sahi competition de rahi hai 😂
Kya kar rahe ye log..
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
And she expects Rakhi to support her when she talks rubbish abt Rakhi too.. She is overdoing it atm ..
haa naa yar bina matlab jaati hai sabse ladne and everyone respond in her very bad manner toh phir aur chidh jati hai
Mujhe toh yeh task hi samajh nahi aa raha hai
Sonali giving full takkar to Aly in the task😆