Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Can we get ice SR 🤪
In our dreams😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Can we get ice SR 🤪
In our dreams😆
Orange suit and maroon dress wala Kuldevi Maa ke darshan ke liya hai. And kal cliff se girne wala spoiler bhi aayega. Toh woh yellow dress kis liye tha?🤔
Nose touch hui☺️
Itna focus 😳
Haanji.. 🤣
No idea
Lets wait and watch
But I still have a question, are they still sharing the bed?????
Obviously yes ,boss made it very clear that he’s uncomfortable on that sofa so he’s not going back sooner
Originally posted by: merryyura
Orange suit and maroon dress wala Kuldevi Maa ke darshan ke liya hai. And kal cliff se girne wala spoiler bhi aayega. Toh woh yellow dress kis liye tha?🤔
Aur wo white churidar?
Boss ki toh shuru se aadat hai
Gussa hone k next episode mei wo romantic ban jate hai🤣🤣
Vansh & his mood swings🤣
Ridhhu literally gave Vansh new ideas to torture her🤣
Riddhima to Vansh later tonight:
Tumne duplicate Salmaan Khan ki tarha bed pe cheeni toh geera di...ab saaf kaun tumhara baap karega?
Mujhe chitiya kaant rahi hain...
