Originally posted by: rachufan
Are Aryan like pretty girls after ridhima he didn't get prettiness in any girl so I am saying she is putty I mean pretty🤣🤣
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: rachufan
Are Aryan like pretty girls after ridhima he didn't get prettiness in any girl so I am saying she is putty I mean pretty🤣🤣
🤣
Yeh main kya sun rahi hoon?
Gharwala real life mein line maaroing Helly? Gharwala and Helly might be "more than friends"?
Thik hain.
I knew you were crying about it😂😂😂😂
Koi nai.... He was only complimenting her.... Birthday hai bachhi ka😆
Personally I have yet no big problem with this track except 2/3 objectionable scenes. I am enjoying this track till now .. & most surprising matter is I have watched back to back all episodes in last & present week that I did at initial times of immj2. 😆 I am quite habitual to watch with this type revenge track. Actually if anybody wants to continue watching any itv drama she/he should keep logic, others many inner feelings aside & watch only for entertainment 😆
True agreed
ap ki gharwala ka bahut sarey baharwali pehle e toh warning kiya tha na😆
Nabila...

🤣Awww Rotai nahi🤗ghum e pheer ke raat mai toh ap ke pas e a jatai hai na!🤣
🤣Awww Rotai nahi🤗ghum e pheer ke raat mai toh ap ke pas e a jatai hai na!🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Chup kar jyada hogaya tera console 🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
🤣
Nhi yaar Gharwale ke eligibility criteria mein Helly kaha fit baithi hai ?
No worries in that Dept koi aur hai “good friend “ jo perfect baithi hai 😆
Haan iss liye uska screaming ke saath dancing ka video bi dhala hai🤣🤣