Ye cliff se girna bahut shows mein common hai🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ye cliff se girna bahut shows mein common hai🤣
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Ye cliff se girna bahut shows mein common hai🤣
Rajan Shahi calls its "Biggest twist which no other show had discovered". 🌚
Ye video dekho. Seems like Shivangi ke sarpe kisine banduk rakhke bolne ko bola hai -
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CJu_1dCBWpI/?igshid=p5rcdyo7894b
Prem Bandhan fell from 0.9 from 0.8. Hope it falls more as I don't want Ekta to rule Dangal Channel too. If the rating of 0.9 directly increased from 0.6 due to some trick I hope it's exposed since BARC CEO got arrested. Aye Mere Humsafar of Shashi-Sumeet too fell from 0.8 to 0.7.
Prem Bandhan fell from 0.9 from 0.8. Hope it falls more as I don't want Ekta to rule Dangal Channel too. If the rating of 0.9 directly increased from 0.6 due to some trick I hope it's exposed since BARC CEO got arrested. Aye Mere Humsafar of Shashi-Sumeet too fell from 0.8 to 0.7.
I really hope the new rating system is announced very soon. Cant see a brilliant show like Story 9 Months Ki getting 0.4 ratings.
Ye kya hai?😆 Aisa lagta hai koi krantikari mari hai🤣.
Ye nautanki kya kehlati hai. 🌚
After seeing the like dislike ratio and comment section i was like -
Hush..... Duniya aagey bar rahi hai. 😌
Ye kya hai?😆 Aisa lagta hai koi krantikari mari hai🤣.
Lmao. Why are they hyping her death so much? Anyways show mein wapas toh aana hi hai..So why all this nautanki😆
Originally posted by: Chill_Maar
Lmao. Why are they hyping her death so much? Anyways show mein wapas toh aana hi hai..So why all this nautanki😆
I just checked out. Since last week they are showing this bus accident drama and the trp DROPPED. 😵 I dont know why they are still hyping this nonsense jabki iss sab ka trp pe koi asar hi nahi padh raha. 🤣
I just checked out. Since last week they are showing this bus accident drama and the trp DROPPED. 😵 I dont know why they are still hyping this nonsense jabki iss sab ka trp pe koi asar hi nahi padh raha. 🤣
It's high time the show ends. Now TRP aunties also got bored of it😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4