Ab phir se apne bhai bhabhi ki lovestory dekh ke jealous hona padega usse 🤪
Chalo at least aryan bhi single hai. Dono bhai sath mei time pass kar sakte hain 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ab phir se apne bhai bhabhi ki lovestory dekh ke jealous hona padega usse 🤪
Chalo at least aryan bhi single hai. Dono bhai sath mei time pass kar sakte hain 🤣
Sachi mei 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Ab phir se apne bhai bhabhi ki lovestory dekh ke jealous hona padega usse 🤪
Chalo at least aryan bhi single hai. Dono bhai sath mei time pass kar sakte hain 🤣
🤣🤣
Waise hi saath rehte hain, saath mein tinder pe account bhi bana lena chahiye🤪
Kab tak dusro ke sahare jeeyenge🤪
I basically watch immj2 on & off since long times. .but recently I have watched back to back few episodes. Last 2 episodes riansh part was fire from acting side. Angst, anger,intense, pain,agony. Everything was there. I guys can bash me call me sadist for saying it that I just love the scene when vansh grab ridhima's cheek & told that she broke him completely 🔥🔥🔥🔥 proximity, intensity & angst bharpur ek scene. ..😻🔥🔥🔥🔥 amrita's gharwala was angh in this acting 😎😆 helly is always very gud actor so what new I can say about her. 👍🏼
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
🤣🤣
Waise hi saath rehte hain, saath mein tinder pe account bhi bana lena chahiye🤪
Kab tak dusro ke sahare jeeyenge🤪
Aahh I can totally imagine that scene 🤪🤣
i cant stop laughing lmao🤣🤣🤣
Yeh wale outfit wala scene shayad shootout drame ke baad aayega 🤔

same hereI basically watch immj2 on & off since long times. .but recently I have watched back to back few episodes. Last 2 episodes riansh part was fire from acting side. Angst, anger,intense, pain,agony. Everything was there. I guys can bash me call me sadist for saying it that I just love the scene when vansh grab ridhima's cheek & told that she broke him completely 🔥🔥🔥🔥 proximity, intensity & angst bharpur ek scene. ..😻🔥🔥🔥🔥 amrita's gharwala was angh in this acting 😎😆 helly is always very gud actor so what new I can say about her. 👍🏼
What an intensity😳
Proximity 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
The way he told her that she broke him😭