I hope this time he just takes sai and shifts in the govt quaters with herOriginally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Wo phir khush hoga🤣
Biwi ke saath aur zyada time spend kar paeyga😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
I hope this time he just takes sai and shifts in the govt quaters with herOriginally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Wo phir khush hoga🤣
Biwi ke saath aur zyada time spend kar paeyga😆
🤣Originally posted by: Dimagnehihai
Na woh precious kohinoor ke duty pe hai 😆
Originally posted by: blackhole
I hope this time he just takes sai and shifts in the govt quaters with her
Yaar even if its for some weeks, i want this to happen😭
ditto re!Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I know right
Mujhe kabhi kabhi toh samajh nahi aata how can Virat and Samrat be there sons?
Like how
And even Shivani and Devi Tai
Only these two are sane ones in this fam
haina! Me too... 😒Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Yaar even if its for some weeks, i want this to happen😭
That way we'll get whole bunch of cute SaiRat scenes
especially when she is going to be a doc😆Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
He might be happy doing so but zimmedari li hai toh kamana toh padega na😆
🤣🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Ye iTV hai pyaare..yaha 300 epis tak mujrimon ko sazaa nahi milti, job kaunsi jayegi hero ki 😛
Commissioner bolake bolega ke bohot hua honeymoon ab vapas aa ja🤣
Yaha pe Kohinoor word dekhke mujhe kuch yaad aa gaya
Heere to bahot mil jate hai virat
Par kohinoor kisi kisi ki kismat me hota hai
Tum bahot lacky ho ki sai tumhari zindagi me hain
Aaja aaja karle hoon duty tera, wallah wallah paisa aayega nahitoh kaisa? 😆
I dont know how they are in that family
I feel bad for them