Now I am having the feeling that Ahana wants to marry Vansh... and he has agreed.🥺
The way she was questioning him it did seem like that aaj Vansh wapas bahut gaali khayega
No words 🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Now I am having the feeling that Ahana wants to marry Vansh... and he has agreed.🥺
The way she was questioning him it did seem like that aaj Vansh wapas bahut gaali khayega
No words 🤢
Originally posted by: arryline
History has proved Angre ek kaam dhang se nahi karta ,and this time also boss asked him to give them privacy and ye kaam bhi ulta hogaya 🤣
I thought the exact same thing! 🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ye ahana Koi double game khelega...
It’s time that boss double crosses her now
Originally posted by: arryline
History has proved Angre ek kaam dhang se nahi karta ,and this time also boss asked him to give them privacy and ye kaam bhi ulta hogaya 🤣
Isiliye to boss Angre ko kaam dete h unko sunana tha Ahana ko sab😆
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ye ahana Koi double game khelega...
Fill haal to boss khel rahe he uske sath 🤣
Iska bhi katega 🤣
I don't think aisi kuch deal hogi😒Originally posted by: RishiGirl
So Ahana wants the love of Vansh? She wants to be Mrs Vansh Raisinghania???
Now I am having the feeling that Ahana wants to marry Vansh... and he has agreed.🥺
Aisa kya pata hai uss Ahana ko jo The Vansh RaiSinghania ko usse shaadi ka deal karna pada 😡
Yaa he may double cross her even if that’s their plan ,cv’s know their show runs on Riansh so this step will be like suicide
Vansh better be playing a good game on Ahana also now
https://twitter.com/am_so_rare/status/1345147603709800449?s=21
I don't think aisi kuch deal hogi😒
The way she questioned Vansh kind of hinted like that way