Hey Tannu! 🤗 This is Anu here..😃
Hey Tannu! 🤗 This is Anu here..😃
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Kya akre, no one is hiring.🤣 I had ideas for Ekta's shows too🤣
Ohh you poor bubbi..I would love to write for her too. What A_M_A_Z_I_N_G twists she has! That being said, since this is a copy of KD and we know the plot, tera wala zyaada better hai for SaiRat to be together foreva! 😆
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Ohh you poor bubbi..I would love to write for Kekta Maata too. What A_M_A_Z_I_N_G twists she has! That being said, since this is a copy of KD and we know the plot, tera wala zyaada better hai for SaiRat to be together foreva! 😆
Mere waale mein SaiRat will go to Gc and live there happily ever after or to Mumbai, for more urban vibes😆
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Credit : IG
Thanks for sharing. Please do add in the VMs thread too if it is not included 🤗❤️
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Mere waale mein SaiRat will go to Gc and live there happily ever after or to Mumbai, for more urban vibes😆
IKR! They deserve to be away from the madness called Chavan Circus 🤔
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
IKR! They deserve to be away from the madness called Chavan Circus 🤔
I want them to speed this shit up, the pooja thingy is so regressive, everything other than SaiRat, AshVaniYani are too regressive and feel unnecessary
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Ohh you poor bubbi..I would love to write for Edited too. What A_M_A_Z_I_N_G twists she has! That being said, since this is a copy of KD and we know the plot, tera wala zyaada better hai for SaiRat to be together foreva! 😆
Edited that out
It's considered name calling...
Experience hai 🤧
Koi update dedo...
Were there any good SaiRat scenes?
Apologies, was not aware. Have changed it in the OG post.
Thanks for pointing it out 😊