Agar ye Hoga toh purvi , Manas AUR juhi Ka relationship kharab hojaiga🤦 aisa Nahi Hona Chahiye.
Nahi den...she will tell some other reason.. Not about vaipri.... Juhi and manas ke saath uska relation acha hi hoga don't worry...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Agar ye Hoga toh purvi , Manas AUR juhi Ka relationship kharab hojaiga🤦 aisa Nahi Hona Chahiye.
Nahi den...she will tell some other reason.. Not about vaipri.... Juhi and manas ke saath uska relation acha hi hoga don't worry...
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
dil tut jayega unka
Yeah they ll be sad
From the promo u can notice that Manas is like upset with Pur🤔
Toh Bacho koh Kitna Bura lagega ki hathi ne unhe Nahi chuna sochke ☹️...
Aisa kuch na hoga... So sambhal legi bacho ko if they felt bad also... I trust her...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey yeh to kuch bhi nahi hai us din revelation segment me anjali ko nandini bana diya in logo NE.... 🤣
Ha ha
Vo anchor nandini nandini kar rahi thi🤣🤣
Yeah they ll be sad
From the promo u can notice that Manas is like upset with Pur🤔
Aaj episode aa jana chahiye... Nahi to hum pagal ho jayenge.... 🤣
Wahi to... Kya editing karte hai yeh log... 🤣
But I can't blame the editors as well bhut work load hota hai yr acha khasa editor ki sari creativity khatam hojati hai news channel me
But I really think that not in hospital but in Thier bedroom she should tell this things to vir, it's about the life of Thier brother and sister. even relationship of Prakashi and her is at stake. Don't know how she will take this thing. I hope she doesn't become bitter against her.and moreover, if he later comes to know about this he will get angry again, he hate lies..
usko chot apne aap lagi ya kisine janbuchke kuch kiya wo bhi dekhna hai humeYeah they ll be sad
From the promo u can notice that Manas is like upset with Pur🤔
But I really think that not in hospital but in Thier bedroom she should tell this things to vir, it's about the life of Thier brother and sister. even relationship of Prakashi and her is at stake. Don't know how she will take this thing. I hope she doesn't become bitter against her.and moreover, if he later comes to know about this he will get angry again, he hate lies..
Yeah true... But this itv yaha sach saamne ek dum drama ke saath aata hai.... 🤣