kya pehna diya in dono ko, mazdoor lag rahe hai
Sahi mein kuch bhi matlab
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
kya pehna diya in dono ko, mazdoor lag rahe hai
Sahi mein kuch bhi matlab
kya pehna diya in dono ko, mazdoor lag rahe hai
Rrahul sir bina beard k hi thik the , fresh lagte the...
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
@bold: Haan ji or vo sirf Vansh k liye beat karta h...😆 waise can't blame him for Anupriya's deeds whatever bad he is today is because of his greedy mother .....
And about being Mastermind ..... atleast he uses his brain more than Vansh...😆
He has a phuski mind most of the times
In vain he uses it also and loses his fake cool thereafter
Originally posted by: arryline
Maybe ab norms thode relax huye na
Toh pher sbs, sbb kyu nahi jatai set pe?
Lol you can't say anything against that character.
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
Rrahul sir bina beard k hi thik the , fresh lagte the...
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJbZIp1Ba1I/?igshid=1ugqzpv7h4ult
Arre bade bhaiya was worried for his half bro. Kab tak aise planning plotting karta rahega? Usko dulhan de di taki woh apni dulhaniya mei busy rahe and planning plotting karna chod de 🤪
he is looking good in both with beard, without beard. But current track requires intense and serious vansh. That aura will look complete only with beard. Thin beard he is looking good