Vo sbs ka segment esa mujhe laga
Ek to unki editing itni jabardast upar se vo ab kaise samajo bas laga muje
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vo sbs ka segment esa mujhe laga
Ek to unki editing itni jabardast upar se vo ab kaise samajo bas laga muje
aesa hota hai kya ?Kahi usi ki agency ka to nai hai ye page🤔
areee nahi🤣🤣 And I thought that's Mani's account
Abhi mujme itna talent nahi hai
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
I wanna be positive and trust CVs and makers but still I am getting real bad vibes... these new entries were absolutely not needed. Mujhe sirf Purvir chahiye
Seems their entry isn't done yet na ....no BTS on them till now
bahot beautiful hai sare edits❤️
Nice theory 👍🏼
But wht abt the money that ll be found out in trow epi???? ll Pri's truth be out ????
Also if this shaadi happen na ..Pri ll make Pur life hell as she ll behave like the queen of haveli and ll taunt Pur as Molkki 😡😡
Also the 2 new youngters entry wht drama ll they bring???? especially that gal????🤔
Yeah... May be after the money thing is out she planned like this who knows....
And one guys is entering as vai Frnd and the other lady I don't know... But they won't have much to do with the story I feel....
Vo sbs ka segment esa mujhe laga
Ek to unki editing itni jabardast upar se vo ab kaise samajo bas laga muje
😆 haan editing toh superb hoti hai un logon ki but they are right now the only source to get offscreen segs and BTS
🤣 appe BHI talent Bhar pur MERI Jaan... Dekha Mene creation gallery pe💓
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yeah... May be after the money thing is out she planned like this who knows....
And one guys is entering as vai Frnd and the other lady I don't know... But they won't have much to do with the story I feel....
Bas yeh donon 2 din mein phut lein....bas
Thanks🤗🤣 appe BHI talent Bhar pur MERI Jaan... Dekha Mene creation gallery pe💓
abhi to me sikhav hu
Ye log pro hai editing me jo IG pe aese edits banae hai