Hume bholu rani sa ka kahani ka full version chahiye
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Hume bholu rani sa ka kahani ka full version chahiye
Neil 💔dukhiyari bahu hai
Bechara 💔
Koi usse kissy ,hug toh karo 💔
Woh kamini kulta dayan mahima
Mini ko kamini mahima ko do char ,dus punches deni chahiye😈
🤣 bahu 🤣 and gif🤣 but seriously.. mahima deserve tight punch😡 only mini can do this . I can imagine Ash 🤣 she will be excited🤣
Hume bholu rani sa ka kahani ka full version chahiye
Yes
🤣 bahu 🤣 and gif🤣 but seriously.. mahima deserve tight punch😡 only mini can do this . I can imagine Ash 🤣 she will be excited🤣
Yeah🤣Ak 47 Ash like srj says 🤣🤣
Neil 💔dukhiyari bahu hai
Bechara 💔
Koi usse kissy ,hug toh karo 💔
Woh kamini kulta dayan mahima
Mini ko kamini mahima ko do char ,dus punches deni chahiye😈
Gif🤣 this is Mini when it comes to Neil 🤣
yeah... Neil thought he is coming in the way of her dreams where as Mini presumed being and under confident and introvert girl she is not good enough for him....So it's coz of his family and Ashok Neil broke with mini.? His dad is no more .like predicted 😳 bobby knows everything . So he will tell truth to mini ? That Mahima😡 I hope mini slaps her now 😡
Anjali, Tushar welcome🤗
Yeah...Bobby should tell everything to mini but who knows? Mahima ko bhi slap🤣
🤣
thank you..... glad you liked it ...will update soon❤️Originally posted by: ILuvAnya
Wonderful update..
Oh god what a sudden turmoil in their lives.
Hope everything gets fine soon.
Thanks for PM
Continue soon ☺️❣️
thanks dear...glad u liked it...❤️🤗Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
It was emotional update and Anjali , Tusshar was cute.😳
Anjali Tushar here is a little way to show our love to rani sa n raja sa
Originally posted by: golden_aura
Loved it Khushi
Awesome part 🙂
Thanks alot dear❤️🤗
I was getting too emotional after reading this because of family Neil & Mini had to break up with each other
Glad it could give tht effect....
Yeah after the play, Mini presumed she is not good enough for him nd Neil thought he is coming in way of her dreams
His father is dead as predicted & Mahima is now getting on to his nerves for business
Yeahhh...
I really don't know but Mini had tried her level best to make Neil speak his heart out but it was more difficult for him to confess
Yeah....but eventually everything will attain peace...hopefully
I hope Bobby knows the complete truth about Neil & before it's too late Mini should know it ASAP
Fingers crossed🤞
Let's see what happens next
Thanks for the PM
Continue soon 🙂
Thanks dear...will update soon
yeah...just a little gesture to thank anjali and show our love...❤️Tusshar and Anjali
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974