The content of this post has been Hidden by User.
Hello Hello
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Fantastic update!
Thank you! 🤗
Lovely chapter❤️
Thanks Swathu! ❤️
Love this chapter.. the subtle chemistry b/w is brewing
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Love this chapter.. the subtle chemistry b/w is brewing
Thank you! 
Originally posted by: sosweetsumi
Aww they are getting close I wish she get her share of happiness currently don't even know of I want vihaan n Vansh as se person all I want is riddihima happiness
Mera bhi yehi haal hai Sumi. Bande ki identity ka kuch pata nahi, mujhe bas Riddhu ki khushi chahiye abhi. 😭😭😂😂
i liked it...the nuances were simple & subtle...it was actually quite interesting...beautifully done and they went together w/o any hullabaloo incorporated
Aww this was a cute one RiHaan ❤️
i liked it...the nuances were simple & subtle...it was actually quite interesting...beautifully done and they went together w/o any hullabaloo incorporated
Thanks Meena! ❤️
It kinda came off as two young people going on their first date. 😆