Vir k fingers accidentally drawer mey aa jaatey h n gets injured n pur was sooo worried she was holding his hand n blowing on his fingers n he was staring at her
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Vir k fingers accidentally drawer mey aa jaatey h n gets injured n pur was sooo worried she was holding his hand n blowing on his fingers n he was staring at her
I am confused ki koun zyada kamini hai priyashi ya anjali.... 🤔
ji salshi ji🤣🤣🤣
Sakshi ki saree to dekho
Nahi Mila.... And seems like vir have forgotten necklace is still not found.
Yaar jis necklace ke liye poora ghar sar pe utha liya tha usiko bhool gaya acha hai acha hai.... 🤣
Ye anjali ne bina sar per vali story banali khade khade apne bachav me
Priyashi iske bhi paise leke bhag gaye🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
I am confused ki koun zyada kamini hai priyashi ya anjali.... 🤔
Dono equal kamini hai
I swear mujhe sakshi pe memes banane me bhut maza ata hai
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
I am confused ki koun zyada kamini hai priyashi ya anjali.... 🤔
Priyashi is kamini no1
Anjali is no less but she loves her sister
Not like priyashi 😈😡