Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Nezu, can you please make a meme on Purvir fans missing tauji and Purvir cute fights please. Need them to pass on to jassi saluja
Will do it 👍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Nezu, can you please make a meme on Purvir fans missing tauji and Purvir cute fights please. Need them to pass on to jassi saluja
Will do it 👍
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bawri ne manne kitna sunaya Sakshi.. Pan galti bhi mhaari hai... Bina soche samjje Maine uspe lanchan laga diya... Aur wo bhi poore gaon ke saamne... Uski jagah tu bhi hoti to aisa hi karti... Par ib use kaise manau... Wa to mhari taraf dekh hi na rahi... Bohut dil dukhaya Maine uska...
Yes pleasssssssse 😭😭😭😭😭
😭😭😭Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bawri ne manne kitna sunaya Sakshi.. Pan galti bhi mhaari hai... Bina soche samjje Maine uspe lanchan laga diya... Aur wo bhi poore gaon ke saamne... Uski jagah tu bhi hoti to aisa hi karti... Par ib use kaise manau... Wa to mhari taraf dekh hi na rahi... Bohut dil dukhaya Maine uska...
It's great yaar 👏👏👏
Let see in the show hw they come up with his guilt 🤔
So wht is the story abt Priyu has become western now 😳😆..don't tell me She has fallen into Vai trap
aapne uska pic dekha ?So wht is the story abt Priyu has become western now 😳😆..don't tell me She has fallen into Vai trap
Wo ab gao ki gori nahi rahi ziva
So wht is the story abt Priyu has become western now 😳😆..don't tell me She has fallen into Vai trap
She did
Priyu ka iq level bhi jyoti jitna hai 0
So wht is the story abt Priyu has become western now 😳😆..don't tell me She has fallen into Vai trap
Yes she is unfortunately... Like really Jyoti and priyu have no difference😆 " itna amir ,Acha larka USSe PEHLE ki Woh Jyoti USSe pataye me USSe patalungi"🤷
It feels so good to see Purvir fans increasing day by day.. Visiting Insta nowadays is bliss, full of Purvir vms and edits.. if you all wanna make a fanpage please do so ❤️