🤣🤣🤣Men like Vir are very passionate...Vir too ll be very passionate with Pur 😉☺️🤣
Ziva ko sab pata hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣🤣Men like Vir are very passionate...Vir too ll be very passionate with Pur 😉☺️🤣
Ziva ko sab pata hai
Men like Vir are very passionate...Vir too ll be very passionate with Pur 😉☺️🤣
Jab bohot akadpan ke baad pyaar hota hai na toh usko dekhne ke maza hi alag hota hai. Imagine Vir going paglu for his bawri ❤️
Haan ji 😳😆🤣
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Jab bohot akadpan ke baad pyaar hota hai na toh usko dekhne ke maza hi alag hota hai. Imagine Vir going paglu for his bawri ❤️
At a certain point he ll be madly and deeply in love with his bawri ❤️😆
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Jab bohot akadpan ke baad pyaar hota hai na toh usko dekhne ke maza hi alag hota hai. Imagine Vir going paglu for his bawri ❤️
Ayyo imagine a passionate scenw between them on this manaofy time....
P will be giving akad and going away for almost 4th time and V can't take it anymore and he grabs her hand and pulls her towards him and she crashes on his chest and he won't let her go by holding in an embrace... ☺️☺️🙈🙈🙈🙈
I know yeah kuch zyada Ho gaya.... 🤣🤣
I updated act 6 now go and read
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Jab bohot akadpan ke baad pyaar hota hai na toh usko dekhne ke maza hi alag hota hai. Imagine Vir going paglu for his bawri ❤️
Haa ye to sach hai...
Paglu vir ko dekhne ka mann ho raha hai ab mera
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ayyo imagine a passionate scenw between them on this manaofy time....
P will be giving akad and going away for almost 4th time and V can't take it anymore and he grabs her hand and pulls her towards him and she crashes on his chest and he won't let her go by holding in an embrace... ☺️☺️🙈🙈🙈🙈
I know yeah kuch zyada Ho gaya.... 🤣🤣
Yes please 😭😭
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ayyo imagine a passionate scenw between them on this manaofy time....
P will be giving akad and going away for almost 4th time and V can't take it anymore and he grabs her hand and pulls her towards him and she crashes on his chest and he won't let her go by holding in an embrace... ☺️☺️🙈🙈🙈🙈
I know yeah kuch zyada Ho gaya.... 🤣🤣
Kuch jyada nahi hai
Aur likho tum
Dono ko aur kabir lao