Apne pyar k liye larna hogaaaa jaiiiiiiiiiiiiii 🤣He’s digging in the ground for a plan and some
Self respect 🤣 then he doesn’t find anything there so goes to an empty dusty house 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Apne pyar k liye larna hogaaaa jaiiiiiiiiiiiiii 🤣He’s digging in the ground for a plan and some
Self respect 🤣 then he doesn’t find anything there so goes to an empty dusty house 🤣
me with Humes feeling for him🥺😭😭Originally posted by: RaniZelda
Sure, because Jai ka toh middle name hi "Sensible Planning" hai...shuru se kya sensible planning ki hai bande ne. Har plan ki tai-tai phiss...🤣
Apne pyar k liye larna hogaaaa jaiiiiiiiiiiiiii 🤣
The promo line should be jais jo bhi mere pyaar aur inteqaam k beech mean ayegi 🤣
me with Humes feeling for him🥺😭😭
Bechara how can he think properly with a broken DIL 💔
💔💔 we can feel you jai 💔🥺Bechara how can he think properly with a broken DIL 💔
drame Ka name bhi badlo naaag dostana 🤣The promo line should be jais jo bhi mere pyaar aur inteqaam k beech mean ayegi 🤣
💔💔 we can feel you jai 💔🥺
Poor cheelu no wonder he is pretending to be hypnotised he’s doing what he can to go back to his true love. Andhi naagin just turns up everywhere 😡
drame Ka name bhi badlo naaag dostana 🤣
Naag cheel ka Asli dostana 🤣
is andhi naagin ki story finish Karo koi plzz🥺😭Poor cheelu no wonder he is pretending to be hypnotised he’s doing what he can to go back to his true love. Andhi naagin just turns up everywhere 😡
naag -cheelNaag cheel ka Asli dostana 🤣
Aik ishq aik junoon