Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Please tell me she's arrested and gone, I don't care if she save her k
Ye AP KO uska idiot beta le ja raha hai jail mein...
Toh AP bhag jayeggi...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Please tell me she's arrested and gone, I don't care if she save her k
Ye AP KO uska idiot beta le ja raha hai jail mein...
Toh AP bhag jayeggi...
Rani🤗
Yeah new baddie is coming na ...they need to give closure
Hopefully Va ll trust R now...guess we ll get some romantic moments bet them before baddie entry
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe toh still believe ni ho raha ki AP Expose hogayi
exactly itna buildup karke...itn aphuski reveal hogaya
Good yes it had content worth 2-3 episodes 😆
Gunshot bhi re create 😲
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Phirse riddhu goli apne upar me li...
Sarre scene recreate Kar rahi hai...
Ab ayega saree scene...
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Avi subh tum log hi toh bol rahe the ki Ap kab benaqab hogi....Chalo ho gayi.
Hn AP pakad geyi...
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe toh still believe ni ho raha ki AP Expose hogayi
Same Arya. I feel like I'm dreaming right now.
Originally posted by: arryline
Why is Ridz not confessing what all KaAP did to her and the family ?
that's all Ridh know how to do, keep secrets and spy 🤪
😲 kabir kands didn't come out????
No AP did it to save K na