IMMj Episodes Discussion Thread #52- Page 90

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

40.4k

Users

47

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Omg is this all a dream


AP revelation itna jaldi😲😲


I just started watching

MafiaQueen17 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Muje episode end tak tha dream na ho kisi ka 🤣

Bhot dhoke khaye he 🤣

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Yeh sab...ek episode mei...bina kisi high voltage drama ke....expose kaise ho gaya?

arryline thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: merryyura

Vansh ko yeh sab kahan se pata chala? Kisne bataya?

Mujhe toh still believe ni ho raha ki AP Expose hogayi

ItsmePriya thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Itna dhamaka ek episode mein mujse saha nahi paayega😆

Sunshine_nino thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SilentEyes7

Phirse riddhu goli apne upar me li...

Sarre scene recreate Kar rahi hai...

Ab ayega saree scene...

Yes I too want saree scene😆

Roudy1 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Ziva01

Dadi said called the police


Va looked at K


K arresting AP

😲 kabir kands didn't come out????

ILTHBEB thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Muskie

Kabir is still safe

Kabir is now in break later he will join hand with ahana

amritat thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: pyar-ishk


what happen elaborate 😆


Nothing much. He just shouted at Anupriya and threatened to kill Kabir. She confessed.


Dadi slaps Anupriya and asks Vansh to get her arrested. Vansh looks at Kabir...and Kabir arrests Anupriya.

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17

Muje episode end tak tha dream na ho kisi ka 🤣

Bhot dhoke khaye he 🤣

EX-ACTLY yaar Mariya 🤣

Ek episode mei dono ko reveal kar dala..

Ho kya raha hai?

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".