Originally posted by: Deepika18767
Hotstar is much better than voot at least they mostly always upload epi 24 hours before for premium members 🤔
Yeah true... They give the episode on time daily... Aise satate nahi.... 😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Deepika18767
Hotstar is much better than voot at least they mostly always upload epi 24 hours before for premium members 🤔
Yeah true... They give the episode on time daily... Aise satate nahi.... 😡
Voot doesn't release episode of many shows on Colors 24 hrs b4 as recently their trps have suffered alot. As it's s high point in Molkki they probably want to create built up.
Voot doesn't release episode of many shows on Colors 24 hrs b4 as recently their trps have suffered alot. As it's s high point in Molkki they probably want to create built up.
Might be the reason for it... Let's wait for the episode...
Ayyo she wrote my heart there.... V isiliye chid gaya bcoz she got her tau in between their moment.... 🤣🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJDoLvhpro4/?igshid=1sjc1hthzqzid
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ayyo she wrote my heart there.... V isiliye chid gaya bcoz she got her tau in between their moment.... 🤣🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJDoLvhpro4/?igshid=1sjc1hthzqzid
Omg...romance chal raha tha aur tau bich me aaya isliye chida wo🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Nahi... Voot is really irritating... Aise Karenge to koun lega yaar subscription... 😡
Isiliye sab ek bar leke wo khatam ho tab nahi lete phir se
Unka koi time hi fix nahi hai episode dene ka
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJDsUsDhj-p/?igshid=1mib8mbaibbg2
Beautiful edit❤️
It's beautiful ❤️
Looks like it's a birthday party that will have drama. Saw new bts director throwing cake (?) on floor for a scene.
Looks like it's a birthday party that will have drama. Saw new bts director throwing cake (?) on floor for a scene.
Shruti.......Please share the link.......