Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeah .. I couldnโt be there in noon as was watching that movie
No problem.
Rishi bhi chali gayi nahi toh she was posting all TT
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeah .. I couldnโt be there in noon as was watching that movie
No problem.
Rishi bhi chali gayi nahi toh she was posting all TT
Now IF seems working fine๐๐ผ
Yeah . Main bhi abhi dinner karne jaa rahi hoon will be back in 30 mins..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeah . Main bhi abhi dinner karne jaa rahi hoon will be back in 30 mins..
Okieee ๐ค enjoy
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Now IF seems working fine๐๐ผ
Yay๐๐ผ
Hello everyone ๐คwatching live...
I liked how Dadi said sorry Riddhu
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Hello everyone ๐คwatching live...
I liked how Dadi said sorry Riddhu
I missed the earlier telecast, she apologized? Good
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
I missed the earlier telecast, she apologized? Good
She did for spoiling her bday & asked Riddhu to eat something... it was a good scene
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
She did for spoiling her bday & asked Riddhu to eat something... it was a good scene
Thankfully someone has manners. ๐