Oh Rrahul is dulha
I didnโt read whole conversation
Then poora forum se chutti aur hume chutkaar milega ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Areyyy Sravz dont u know Rishi, for her its only Rrahul n no one else
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Oh Rrahul is dulha
I didnโt read whole conversation
Then poora forum se chutti aur hume chutkaar milega ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Areyyy Sravz dont u know Rishi, for her its only Rrahul n no one else
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Love the song n riansh looking amazing
Canโt wait to watch this episode tomorrow when I get back
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Areyyy Sravz dont u know Rishi, for her its only Rrahul n no one else
Exactly!!
What was she even thinking ๐๐
Iโm a one man woman
Ty
Those kind of dialogues suit more to beard look
For this look I am not impressed
Sorry if I hurt anyone with my comments
All vansh fan will say same.
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Canโt wait to watch this episode tomorrow when I get back
Ohhh this song was telecasted today?
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Areyyy Sravz dont u know Rishi, for her its only Rrahul n no one else
๐คฃ๐คฃ
Who know aaj kaal bahut frustration mein hai๐คฃ
Mood can change anytime ๐คฃ๐คฃ
๐คฃ๐คฃ i think she got distracted reading abt that promo isiliye aisa bola otherwise she knows u well๐คฃ u r one man woman n will only marry Rrahul or no one
๐คฃ๐คฃ
Who know aaj kaal bahut frustration mein hai๐คฃ
Mood can change anytime ๐คฃ๐คฃ
๐คฃ๐คฃ cahe jitna frustrate ho, for her its only Rrahul
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
๐คฃ๐คฃ i think she got distracted reading abt that promo isiliye aisa bola otherwise she knows u well๐คฃ u r one man woman n will only marry Rrahul or no one
No promo Se nahi
Aaj ka uski behavior Sr doubt hogaya๐คฃ๐คฃ
Must have thought Rrahul nahi milney wala so I better move on๐คฃ๐คฃ
No promo Se nahi
Aaj ka uski behavior Sr doubt hogaya๐คฃ๐คฃ
Must have thought Rrahul nahi milney wala so I better move on๐คฃ๐คฃ
She said if no rrahul then no shaadi ever๐คฃ