Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Ho agdi same. Pan kuthe Richa chaddha ani kuthe vidya balan.
I recall someone here had asked about who is going to play 'Chandramukhi' in Prasad Oak's movie adaptation of Vishwas Patil novel. Here you go.
https://twitter.com/MarathiKhabri/status/1337703342395408385?s=20
Team India ..2nd innings..36 all out
या काय प्रकार आहे? ऑस्ट्रेलिया ला जिंकायला फक्त 90 runs पाहिजेत.
म्हणजे तिसऱ्याच दिवशी match संपणार का?
What a भयंकर performance by team India. What a collapse..
आणि त्याच pitch वर नंतर ऑस्ट्रेलिया ने आपल्याला धुतला..
हे असा कसा😔??
Toss आपण जिंकला होता, ऑस्ट्रेलिया first innings मध्ये आपल्या पेक्षा कमी runs वर all out झाला होता, तरीही आपल्यावर ही वेळ आली😡
Originally posted by: NerdyMukta
I recall someone here had asked about who is going to play 'Chandramukhi' in Prasad Oak's movie adaptation of Vishwas Patil novel. Here you go.
https://twitter.com/MarathiKhabri/status/1337703342395408385?s=20
mukta,,thanx a lot dear.
bt u r in us and getting all information and i m here in apali mumbai,and even no idea abt that
.so r u having a stong network,jasus rakhe hai kya😆🤣😆
kidding ha
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
Team India ..2nd innings..36 all out
या काय प्रकार आहे? ऑस्ट्रेलिया ला जिंकायला फक्त 90 runs पाहिजेत.
म्हणजे तिसऱ्याच दिवशी match संपणार का?
ani apan tyancha 90 chya adhi all out kadhala tar
mukta,,thanx a lot dear.
bt u r in us and getting all information and i m here in apali mumbai,and even no idea abt that
.so r u having a stong network,jasus rakhe hai kya😆🤣😆
kidding ha
Haha....yes, jasoos take hai...my mother-in-law.😃
No kidding...she loves gossip.
Originally posted by: NerdyMukta
Haha....yes, jasoos take hai...my mother-in-law.😃
No kidding...she loves gossip.
chalo ,mere jaisa hai koi jise gossioping abt film stars acchha lagata hai
mukta,,thanx a lot dear.
bt u r in us and getting all information and i m here in apali mumbai,and even no idea abt that
.so r u having a stong network,jasus rakhe hai kya😆🤣😆
kidding ha
चिते की चाल, बाज की नजर और मुक्ता+हेतल की info पे कभी संदेह नहि करते😉
कानून के हात बडे lambe होते है😆
Here is new thread for general chit-chat. Happy posting.
10th thread finally!
Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit
Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
1.4k