Rubina ek aisi mast tamasha hai jisko koi unsuna nahin kar saktha hai.. By god loudspeaker ki zaroorath heee nahin hai.. Cam anyone ignore her louder voiceeee
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rubina ek aisi mast tamasha hai jisko koi unsuna nahin kar saktha hai.. By god loudspeaker ki zaroorath heee nahin hai.. Cam anyone ignore her louder voiceeee
Originally posted by: Manu_986
Thank you dear 🤗
Ab fact hai to hai. And this is rare ki big boss ke house me koi without makeup accha lage. And I've seen her without makeup. She looks pretty
Its ur opinion not a fact....🤣
Originally posted by: rubyfangrl
Rubina kuch b kar de tamasha
rubina chal de tamasha
rubina kuch bol de tamasha
rubina hass de tamasha
rubina lad le tamasha
rubina ro de tamasha
rubina argue kare tamasha
tamasha tamasha tamasha
thats All bigboss mei hora hai... nd this mindless abhinav kbi toh apni khud ki biwi ki side lele......
rubina se itti problem kya hai goshhhhh yaarrrrrrrr🤢😲
Rubina hanse Wah Wah
Rubina Soye Wah Wah
Rubina Seb khaye Wah Wah
Rubina seb chheele Wah Wah
Rubina Divorce wali Abla nari ki acting kare Wah Wah
Rubina body shaming kare Wah Wah
Rubina Nikammi bani rahe wah wah
Rubina Kisi pe pani dalwaye wah wah
Rubina Kayen Kayen kare Wah wah
Wah Rubina Wah Wah. Kucch na kar more Wah Wah
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Humara face kharab bhi hai toh kya...hum thodi na apna face dikhane ke paise lete hain...🤣
Umm isn’t this whole show is about? Get footage or go home? It’s their job.. what’s wrong with that?
Because she's the star
Her Aura is unmatched
When people can't match up to your level , they fret,puff and usually end up complaining
Because she's the star
Her Aura is unmatched
When people can't match up to your level , they fret,puff and usually end up complaining
Your signature is good....
🤣🤣🤣 that is only the problem dude... is she special, doing ordinary things makes her troll and trending... wah wah wah wah wah wah waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaah... 🤣🤣😂😂😂😂🤣🤣😂😂🤣🤣😂🤣🤣😂😂🤣😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣😂🤣😂😂🤣🤣😂😂🤣🤣😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 rubbbbbu rubbbbbuOriginally posted by: BasKahDia
Rubina hanse Wah Wah
Rubina Soye Wah Wah
Rubina Seb khaye Wah Wah
Rubina seb chheele Wah Wah
Rubina Divorce wali Abla nari ki acting kare Wah Wah
Rubina body shaming kare Wah Wah
Rubina Nikammi bani rahe wah wah
Rubina Kisi pe pani dalwaye wah wah
Rubina Kayen Kayen kare Wah wah
Wah Rubina Wah Wah. Kucch na kar more Wah Wah