Thank you😊
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Thank you😊
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Yr college ki I card 2018 mein graduate ho geyi...
Kaha rakhi yaad nehi...
Kyun cahiye card?
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Be ye 2 picha nehi chorta...😡
Baki k picha chor deta hai Bhai sun k...🤣
😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Abe I’m not talking about our teacher
I’m talking about nisha not about Neha 😂😂
har cheez mein ise mujhe phansana hota hai
P.S. Waise mariya ayi kya aaj?
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
thank you🤗
🤗 how r u Neha
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
are yaar shravz har baat me mujhe kyu ghusa deti hai?
She's talking about nish not me🤪🤣
Ok ok got it. I read it has Neha
Sorry
Then let’s discuss about urs🤣
How many you got
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Thank you😊
Your welcome
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
kyu behen aisa kya ho gaya?
Missing you yr...
Humare pyare teacher sahiba...
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Haan RiAnsh hoti thi, Rrahel nahi🤣
Tujhe toh 🔪
Phir bhi it’s always and always Rrahul baby at the top
I just wish he had the Vansh wala look here with that beard, it will be much 🔥🔥