Originally posted by: RaniZelda
Kam se kam unpe focus toh hai...kitne arsai hogaye, baaki har cheez par dhyan de diya ab Vani hi Vani har jagah
Abhi nai diya dhyaan toh show pe hi koi dhyaan nai dega behen!🤣 They are ought to!😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
Kam se kam unpe focus toh hai...kitne arsai hogaye, baaki har cheez par dhyan de diya ab Vani hi Vani har jagah
Abhi nai diya dhyaan toh show pe hi koi dhyaan nai dega behen!🤣 They are ought to!😆
Stalkers are you listening 🤣 but I agree this is what will most likely happen
😆
Here’s Something that killed me
https://www.instagram.com/p/CI2x1FGhPV2/?igshid=1r9fuqomusnz2
areyyy yeh good news hai na that means they're all at the wedding so we know that bani will definitely stop it
Waise, watching that Shukla BTS makes me think they should have played that song:
"Meri pant bhi sexy, meri shirt bhi sexy, yeh rumaal bhi sexy, meri chotti bhi sexyyyyy haiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii" 🤣

Yeah, u r right! I'll stop talking now!🤣 I agree! This track is VaNi-licious!😆❤️
😆It is supposed to be. But Insta and Twitter people just ruin their experience by microanalysing everything, where it isn't necessary and never learn.
Originally posted by: libran90
😆It is supposed to be. But Insta and Twitter people just ruin their experience by microanalysing everything, where it isn't necessary and never learn.
This is what happens when we are too involved in a show which only airs biweekly! Lot of waiting and waiting and waiting!😆
Ek hi kafi hai
This is what happens when we are too involved in a show which only airs biweekly! Lot of waiting and waiting and waiting!😆
Haan yaar, yeh biweekly bohot mushkil hai sambhaalna.
This is why I decided years ago to only watch shows that were already off air...na waiting ka jhanjhat na fandom ki bakchodi. Kambakht Vani ne aisa kheencha mujhe, sab gadbad hogaya 😭😆
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
Waise, watching that Shukla BTS makes me think they should have played that song:
"Meri pant bhi sexy, meri shirt bhi sexy, yeh rumaal bhi sexy, meri chotti bhi sexyyyyy haiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii" 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
This is what happens when we are too involved in a show which only airs biweekly! Lot of waiting and waiting and waiting!😆
Arre so, many are waiting for the weekend. Even I am. I am not sitting and fretting over it. Itna seriously kaun analyze karta hai ITV drama ko yaar. Please, kya sach me ye log.😆