Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan i am coming to CC everydayπ³
Hn...
Zarror ana...
Tumhe ek PM ki...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan i am coming to CC everydayπ³
Hn...
Zarror ana...
Tumhe ek PM ki...
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Haan yaar!
Itne gaps mei kisko padhne ka mann karega
I'm not studying for few daysπ
Tu Delhi University mein padhti hai kya
Bachelor of science if I am not wrong???
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Haaa yaar saaach mein
That just becomes annoying and a headache
U want to study also but donβt want to coz u know u have a big gap and that seriousness goes away ππ
Yess..Its so irritating yaar
I'm so shocked hearing 1 month gap! How could u guys keep the seriousness?π³
Hadh hai yaar
I wonβt tell what ur busy with ππππ
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Hn...π€£π€£π€£
Aryan gayega ginni oooooo Ginni... Ginni reee ginnni reee Ginni...
π€£π€£
Mujhe na ab humara rasoda show yaad aa gya
Kya dhamaka kiya tha hum sabneπ€£
haaaaa yaaarrOriginally posted by: AppleOfEye
Yess..Its so irritating yaar
I'm so shocked hearing 1 month gap! How could u guys keep the seriousness?π³
Hadh hai yaar
Almost 3 weeks it was!!
I literally lost concentration and I went on outings also π
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Tu Delhi University mein padhti hai kya
Bachelor of science if I am not wrong???
Nahi re! Waha nai padhti main
Repliedπ€
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Ha sab moh maya
Mai dusre ki galti se hi yeh baat seekh gayi
Khud experiment ni kiyaπ€£
Exactly...
Meri ek dost ki 8 years relationship without brokeup ladka shadi kar k ladki KO biwi dikhane ayi...
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
π² what, u r not emotionless, just dont know how to expressπ€
Awwieπ€
Ab mummy ko kon samjhayeπ€£