Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
wo msg seen kar rahi hai kya ?
Nehi yr...
Seen nehi ki...
But Friday ki msg seen kiya tha...
Reply nehi aya...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
wo msg seen kar rahi hai kya ?
Nehi yr...
Seen nehi ki...
But Friday ki msg seen kiya tha...
Reply nehi aya...
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
dost ho to aesiπ€
Hamesha and forever π€
Kaha tha na mere liye meri dosto bohoth maaaiine rakthi hai π
Aab tu bhi meri list mein hai π€
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
π€£π€£
Uske liye Ladki dhundh k fir marungiπ€ͺ
Waise ye Ladki dhundhna toh ek bahana hai
Asal mein Aryan Bechare ko paagal hone se bachana haiπ€£
Hn...π€£π€£π€£
Aryan gayega ginni oooooo Ginni... Ginni reee ginnni reee Ginni...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Kya dekhi IV mein...
Kuch khas nahi
They ask the same damn question everyday
Before Rrahul answered I knew what answers he would be giving π
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Tujhe or ek link bheja...π
Going..tu bhi aa..kuch baat karni hai
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Awww u r very close to her so obvo u will miss her, how sweet yaar
Aww u couldnt attend thats sad but studies come 1st
Well I am not really vocal about my emotionsπ
My mother even calls me heartless/emotionlessπ€ͺ
Study is no doubt important
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Haan yaar!
Itne gaps mei kisko padhne ka mann karega
I'm not studying for few daysπ
Haaa yaar saaach mein
That just becomes annoying and a headache
U want to study also but donβt want to coz u know u have a big gap and that seriousness goes away ππ
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Kuch khas nahi
They ask the same damn question everyday
Before Rrahul answered I knew what answers he would be giving π
After all beta hai...
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Well I am not really vocal about my emotionsπ
My mother even calls me heartless/emotionlessπ€ͺ
Study is no doubt important
π² what, u r not emotionless, just dont know how to expressπ€