Wow.. so finally you girls got your favorite spot to discuss ARC :)
Congratulations girls 😀
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wow.. so finally you girls got your favorite spot to discuss ARC :)
Congratulations girls 😀
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Pleasure, Sweety❤️
❤️
BTW Asfi, according to what Pravisht told in an interview, he was born & brought up in Mumbai only. So, I thought of letting you know.
Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
❤️
BTW Asfi, according to what Pravisht told in an interview, he was born & brought up in Mumbai only. So, I thought of letting you know.
Oh, is it?🤔
Actually I Googled about him & this is what wikipedia showed to me so I pasted there🤪
Yeh kab bana why i don't know 😭
3 pages bhi ho gaye 🤪
Tum log mujhe kyun nehi bulaya 😭
Ani man k team main haina hum bhi🤪maine subhah bhi check kiya... And i was going to ask asfi abhi k kaha hain AT😆
Google and wiki uske baare main galat info deta hain 🤪Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Oh, is it?🤔
Actually I Googled about him & this is what wikipedia showed to me so I pasted there🤪
hum ko pata nehi tha ki ban gaya.... 😆
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Oh, is it?🤔
Actually I Googled about him & this is what wikipedia showed to me so I pasted there🤪
I know. 😆 Google has wrong info regarding him.
Thanks asfi for all the work 🤗❤️
Now i can post my gifs araam se😎
And rimi can talk about pink lips without using latin 🤣
Anirudh khush toh ho na??
Le ani:

Haluuuuu,hum aagaye🤗
Google and wiki uske baare main galat info deta hain 🤪
Mujhe pata nai tha behen🤪