This is ishani is irritating..she is blaming ridz. Isn't her bro Aryan the one who bought the powder? Didn't she blame him?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
This is ishani is irritating..she is blaming ridz. Isn't her bro Aryan the one who bought the powder? Didn't she blame him?
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe Aryan pe doubt ho raha hai ab physique waisa hi lag raha hai
Obviously V would not want the transfer to take place smoothly
Ho sakta hai.. aryan hi lamba hai vansh ke baad uss ghar mei 🤔
Ap a gayi Riddhu k khilaf kaan bharne😡
will R get claustrophobic attack thereAfter break
R got NOC ...joker is there to steal it ...locked R the basement
Chiii kisi k claustrophobia se khush horahi huuu😆
Precap will be same, right?
AP says Ridz is your real dushman reminds him of Sia and her truth ,he says he remembers and keeps his enemies closer
AP😡
Kya bakwaas kar rahi hein
Hah! Vansh is still waiting for Sia to wake up to know who did all those with her and yeh yahan riddhima ke against kaan bharne mei lagi huyi hai 😈
twin drama real hota dikhai de rha hai...
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe Aryan pe doubt ho raha hai ab physique waisa hi lag raha hai
Obviously V would not want the transfer to take place smoothly
Angre or Aryan
But I feel its Angre more
lets see
cos yesterday in temple the red nose person was spying n then immediately Angre entered
n spying person was not there