This is ishani is irritating..she is blaming ridz. Isn't her bro Aryan the one who bought the powder? Didn't she blame him?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This is ishani is irritating..she is blaming ridz. Isn't her bro Aryan the one who bought the powder? Didn't she blame him?
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe Aryan pe doubt ho raha hai ab physique waisa hi lag raha hai
Obviously V would not want the transfer to take place smoothly
Ho sakta hai.. aryan hi lamba hai vansh ke baad uss ghar mei 🤔
Ap a gayi Riddhu k khilaf kaan bharne😡
will R get claustrophobic attack thereAfter break
R got NOC ...joker is there to steal it ...locked R the basement
Chiii kisi k claustrophobia se khush horahi huuu😆
Precap will be same, right?
AP says Ridz is your real dushman reminds him of Sia and her truth ,he says he remembers and keeps his enemies closer
AP😡
Kya bakwaas kar rahi hein
Hah! Vansh is still waiting for Sia to wake up to know who did all those with her and yeh yahan riddhima ke against kaan bharne mei lagi huyi hai 😈
twin drama real hota dikhai de rha hai...
Originally posted by: arryline
Mujhe Aryan pe doubt ho raha hai ab physique waisa hi lag raha hai
Obviously V would not want the transfer to take place smoothly
Angre or Aryan
But I feel its Angre more
lets see
cos yesterday in temple the red nose person was spying n then immediately Angre entered
n spying person was not there