hope so🤞😆Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Riddhu se chod, apne andar k vansh se share krle to hi badi meherbani hogi😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
hope so🤞😆Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Riddhu se chod, apne andar k vansh se share krle to hi badi meherbani hogi😆
Han vahi to...ek din ke liye bcha ke rkha inhone thriller last day of the serial vansh opening his plans..had hai...Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
jis din be lega sirf woh ek he din hoga ....5 mins ke scolding..dur se din phere se sab ek hoge... Phir kya use......
Kabir aur anu ko ghar ke bahar nikal de... Par baaki family ka kya..
🤣🤣isse bhi khatarnak kya ho sakta hai...now I am curious...🤣Originally posted by: captain_waffle
Maybe somebody is impersonating Dadi wearing a a zip up fat suit costume like in some horror movies. No wonder she flipped in a single episode.
Isse zyada khatarnak theory nahi hai mere pas 😇
aare kyu.... Aishe creative kahi dekhane ko nahi milega😆Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Iske aage jana bhi mat🤣
but its high time...they need to show something concrete...we always expect from his expressions that something big going to happen...but we don't have anything backed by makers to prove it.Originally posted by: arryline
Vansh is playing his game ,even kal ke episode mein observe his expressions he’s giving the impression to us that he’s just a pawn and Ridz is the asli player but it’s actually him who’s guiding her ergo master player .
It’s the unnecessary powder drama and VR family’s hypocrisy that puts me off .
I just want that not all but something they should mention now.
exactly..thriller end mein milega😵Han vahi to...ek din ke liye bcha ke rkha inhone thriller last day of the serial vansh opening his plans..had hai...
Without any doubt,it was a put off...didn't expect this from romantic thriller.😡
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
exactly..thriller end mein milega😵
Vhi to....they need to show vansh as mastermind...aur yahan to ab ye hi confusion ho gya hai ki vansh and vihaan 2 different person to nhi hai...itna acha track shuru kiya with so much scope and then resort back to random dancing and typical family drama...😠