Tum aur rishi ek kooey(well) ka pani pita hai kya π€£ sub log mummy jaisa beta
Uska torture poochna mat, woh bada virus haiπ€£π€£
Lagta toh nahi ap bahut sarif thi jab chota thi π€£
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tum aur rishi ek kooey(well) ka pani pita hai kya π€£ sub log mummy jaisa beta
Uska torture poochna mat, woh bada virus haiπ€£π€£
Lagta toh nahi ap bahut sarif thi jab chota thi π€£
This is not bad even π
Nah mamta se meri hope e uth gayi π΅cvs sanskari soach hot romance nahi degi!
@bold I knowπ€£
Red then tell kiss mein tera hope jagi, I will come there with uπ€£
π€£π€£
Here you goπ€£π€£ god Indra without babies also you are master in making my life easyπ€£
Well Iβm not a child expert Srvaz and forgive me if that was what I was implying. Iβve just met enough chocolate babies to know why I wonβt ever want one.
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Darshiiiiπ€ we were talking abt u n were missing u too
I was busy since I woke up..π
My head is hurting now and Iβm watching an old movie purab or pashchim ππ
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I was busy since I woke up..π
My head is hurting now and Iβm watching an old movie purab or pashchim ππ
Lol it must be riveting
Lagta toh nahi ap bahut sarif thi jab chota thi π€£
Mein bahut shareef hoonπ€£π€£
See mummy papa ka laya ladke ko mundi hilaya, aur shaadi bi kiyaπ€£π€£
Aab woh mundi hila raha haiπ€£π€£
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
Rishi which romance novel should we recommend? π
To be very honest I hate reading and I donβt read books
So now Iβm lost in that department ππ
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
Well Iβm not a child expert Srvaz and forgive me if that was what I was implying. Iβve just met enough chocolate babies to know why I wonβt ever want one.
π€£π€£ No words π€π€
@bold I knowπ€£
Red then tell kiss mein tera hope jagi, I will come there with uπ€£
Areey ap kaya karegi!π€£ kash mai cvs hota toh roj episode mai ek SR dekha detai riansh ke beech π€£
Areey ap kaya karegi!π€£ kash mai cvs hota toh roj episode mai ek SR dekha detai riansh ke beech π€£
Baba tum TT mein woh SR demand gang mein hai kyaπ€£π€£