Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
After knowing his jalwe, i don't think so🤣Pravi is very much rangeela not sharmeela🤪
I am confuse now🤣🤣
Onscreen kand krta hai toh ofscreen kabhi kabhi shrmata kyu hai 🤪🤣🤣
Yar mene aj kuch nahi kia
I simply said bhaiya wats cake
Bhaiya cant have own cake
Thats all 😔 you guys..
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
You guys were living vanilla
Black current tumse na hoga
Atleast le lo tequila
You're damn funny Sonia🤣
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
Ye lo yaha padh lo😆
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5195823?pn=29#155125845
Padliya 🤣
Bechara mera ani man 🤪
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
Undoubtedly jijaji is so rangeela
Fangurls samjhi unko gangajal
Vo to nikle tequilla
Jai sree ram
Som1 turned out emran 😆
Emran🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
I m nt at fault i feel bad for ani bhaiya
Bhaiya is tanha
Bhabi is bachcha
Itna sa masla
Everyone talk abt bhabi
Nobody care how do bhaiya survive rat ki ghadi
Bhabi needs doll
Bhaiya also needs doll 😆
Tu chup hoja behena 🤣
Aaj bohot hogayi 🤣
Mujhse ye sab dekha nahi jaa raha 🤪
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
Undoubtedly jijaji is so rangeela
Fangurls samjhi unko gangajal
Vo to nikle tequilla
Jai sree ram
Som1 turned out emran 😆
Hum soche the saadu, vo nikle rangeele piya🤣
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
You're damn funny Sonia🤣
Me sach me bhaiya ka soch rahi thi just has k unki problem mah rahi thi
Think abt this! 22 ki age female companionship... ykwim. I would say same if its bon 😊
Originally posted by: Apsana14
I am confuse now🤣🤣
Onscreen kand krta hai toh ofscreen kabhi kabhi shrmata kyu hai 🤪🤣🤣
Woh introvert h isliye shy ho jata h apne se jyada bade logo ke beech me😆