Originally posted by: Apsana14
Haaan tum toh lajawab ho🤪🤣🤣
Wait for tommorows stunt 😃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Haaan tum toh lajawab ho🤪🤣🤣
Wait for tommorows stunt 😃
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
Pravi ne padh liya na ye sab toh bechara hass-2 ke pagal ho jayega hamari tarah🤣
Hasegaa ya sharam k maare laal ho jaega🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
Majak ka masla bana h
Bhaiya ka akelapan
Bhaiya come il give hug
They wont understand wats hormone bugs 😃
Tumhare bhaiya abhi krantikari bne hue toh itna tyag toh krna hi padega🤣
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Hasegaa ya sharam k maare laal ho jaega🤪🤣
After knowing his jalwe, i don't think so🤣Pravi is very much rangeela not sharmeela🤪
You guys were living vanilla
Black current tumse na hoga
Atleast le lo tequila
thanks for the explanation 🤣
i didn't get her analogy completely🤪 i understood some parts only and made guess....but now it's clear 🤪
Tum toh guess guess mein itne pages a gayii 🤪🤣
bhaiya also needs doll🤣Kya bol rahi ho🤣🤣Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
I m nt at fault i feel bad for ani bhaiya
Bhaiya is tanha
Bhabi is bachcha
Itna sa masla
Everyone talk abt bhabi
Nobody care how do bhaiya survive rat ki ghadi
Bhabi needs doll
Bhaiya also needs doll 😆
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
After knowing his jalwe, i don't think so🤣Pravi is very much rangeela not sharmeela🤪
Undoubtedly jijaji is so rangeela
Fangurls samjhi unko gangajal
Vo to nikle tequilla
Jai sree ram
Som1 turned out emran 😆
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
Tumhare bhaiya abhi krantikari bne hue toh itna tyag toh krna hi padega🤣
Wahii🤣🤣🤣