Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Meri maan nehi tha complete karne ki 6 painting padhi hui hai incomplete...π€
Aww mann ko manao n complete karoπ³
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Meri maan nehi tha complete karne ki 6 painting padhi hui hai incomplete...π€
Aww mann ko manao n complete karoπ³
Her name is Sneha
Ya ya she watched this episode
She told me in the afternoon
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Hehe yes ridz must be feeling that but aakhir he is vansh naa n family ke saamne toh yeh sab banta haiπ
π€£π€£π€£
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Aww mann ko manao n complete karoπ³
Kal dekhti hu...
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Kyuuuu??
Maan nehi hua yr...
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Her name is Sneha
Ya ya she watched this episode
She told me in the afternoon
Rishiπ€
Ok got it
Yeah I know we have sneha and neha, so I always gets confused who is sneha and who is neha
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan the whole epi had vihaan n rihaan super happy and offcourse VRS ka swag and the touch in waist, her falling n him saving hayeeee
Kaafi time baad mila itna acha episode
And that pull along with sweetheart
Ok she saw thatβs enough π€£π€£
Sneha right, I always confuse sneha and neha
π yes i used to get confused too jab yaha pehli pehli baar posts karti thi, who is who hard to remember then u get used to it
π€£π€£ mene waapis dekha epi, when that scene came i was remembering ur wordsπ€£
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Kaafi time baad mila itna acha episode
And that pull along with sweetheart
hayee mene toh epi 2-3 times dekhli