Yeah and next episode mein he will laugh n say...
V - Arey tumne toh meri baat seriously le li..

n flying chappals n vases on his way...π€£
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeah and next episode mein he will laugh n say...
V - Arey tumne toh meri baat seriously le li..

n flying chappals n vases on his way...π€£
What is full form for KT?
Manav is playing that right?
π€£π€£π€£Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeah and next episode mein he will laugh n say...
V - Arey tumne toh meri baat seriously le li..
n flying chappals n vases on his way...π€£
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
I'm fine now pain is gone but still careful π
Thats good that pain in gone. R u seeing a pysio? M sure ur leg will be very better jaldi with pysio help
Kirtan tibrewal
Haa...maanav bana hai KT
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Title kya he ? π
Kuch kiya hoga tune π€£break lele kaand se mere bina he kar liya tune akele akele π€£
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
TT mein kya UN hai
Sachi ku6 nahi kiya maine Mariya
Ye sab Khooni_Chudail ka racha hua haiπ₯Ί
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
π Same..π
π ππ high 5
Koi mujhe please bolo kaiser gif post large hai...π
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeah and next episode mein he will laugh n say...
V - Arey tumne toh meri baat seriously le li..
n flying chappals n vases on his way...π€£
π€£π€£
Aaj kal Tray ka trend chal raha hai waiseπ€£
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Sachi ku6 nahi kiya maine Mariya
Ye sab Khooni_Chudail ka racha hua haiπ₯Ί
Khooni chudailπ² yeh kaun hai re