Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Hope Rahul pulls through, though unlikely 😒 Nikki too deserves to stay.
We will Get to know tonight?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Hope Rahul pulls through, though unlikely 😒 Nikki too deserves to stay.
We will Get to know tonight?
le hi jaye Kuch BHI ho Sakta hai.....worst season 🤢Originally posted by: I-Got-You
Na bhai
Kya pata Jaan will come back and get the trophy 😵
Winner k position k liye singing competition bhi kar wa sakte hai bb 🧐
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
We will Get to know tonight?
No weekend ka vaar I guess, it’s open till 12 pm tomrorow voting. Isn’t this like super unfair? 12 hours to vote.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
We will Get to know tonight?
Tomorrow evening I think, because voting lines open till tomorrow afternoon 12.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Arrre...mere opinion ko itna importance! 😳
Arey aap roz Abhinav ko itna criticize karte ho...toh vishwas nahi ho raha hai bas.😳🤣 aur kuch nahi. 😆😛
extra masala main
Extra masala. It was too good!
Acha hua BB ne koi ulta sidha BG nhi dala, Warna aaj manforce ki ad ban jaati. Specially, Nikki sitting on abhinav. On top of it, the way she was breathing..😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Eijaz sits on sofa covering himself with comforter and Nikki comes and sits saying Abhinav naha lo
Eijaz ok Ruby, says parathe banata hun
Nikki says daal. Ke
Eijaz ok Ruby
Nikki. jao naha lo..
Eijaz ok Ruby
Omgggg.. I am on the floor🤣🤣
It was hilarious! They were so good! 🤣