Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
haan chalo abhi mere wale langoor erm mere angoor I mean pati ka bulaawa aa gaya...
I will see you all later after reaching home...🤗
Ok safe journey 🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
haan chalo abhi mere wale langoor erm mere angoor I mean pati ka bulaawa aa gaya...
I will see you all later after reaching home...🤗
Ok safe journey 🤗
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yeh kaun hai Sravz😆
That’s Mahira Khan
The girl who was with SRK in Raees
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
😆😆 emotions mayne rakhta hai haina 😛
Yes yes🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
haan chalo abhi mere wale langoor erm mere angoor I mean pati ka bulaawa aa gaya...
I will see you all later after reaching home...🤗
Alright Darshi
Catch u soon :))
Thanks thats what Darshi said so its confirmed now
Keep it coming RHB😆 the tweets
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sravu baby mujhe mere pati se matlab hai aur kisi se nahi..🤣
Waaaahhhh waaahhhhh
Just like how i am loyal only to my Vansh baby
Originally posted by: dipali13
Kaisa swaggart pasand hai aap ko? Swag ka ya apni riyasat mai vapas aneka?
🤣🤣
🤣