Wow neha awesome...
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Wow neha awesome...
Snehu...
Maine gum dekhna chalu kar diya sairat ki shaadi ke bad
Achcha show hai yar...
🤗
Chal rahi hai re thik thak
Ab dekhte hai kya hai kismat mei
Originally posted by: RaindropsNRoses
yes yaar ...even in yesterdays precap the way she asked him .....WTH r they doing ......come on yaar u both r married now....show some loyalty to your partners.....i m just not liking how they presenting both of theirs character....its too horrible
if u regret so much then get married to each other yaar what is all this non sense......
Ye konsi show???
sab achcha hi hoga teri kismat me
Tu bas mahenat kar achche se...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ye konsi show???
Shayad gum hai ki baat ho rahi hai
Me dekhti hu ab wo show