Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan completed π u had dinner?
Nehi ur abhi ghar loti...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan completed π u had dinner?
Nehi ur abhi ghar loti...
Haan Oni dost hai ... issliye Thread draft mei ready hai π³
Maine bol na vo kuch zyada hi na na kar rahi thi ... issliye bus confirm kiya π
Ab chod iss baat ko aur aage bado ... next topic pe jao π€ͺ π€ͺ
π€π€π€
I'm still hurt π
Yes true...yaha type krna strt kro to ruka hi nhi jata π
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
ho soniπ€
How r u? Hows ur day
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Nahi bhulne waliππ
Please vul jao...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Hi mariya...
Hello nishu sweetie
Originally posted by: .shivi396
BB Forum me log tum dono me confusiyaa gaye hai kya?!π€£π€£
are haan, mahi mujhe asfia bulayi,
toh main use shraap dekar ayiπππ€£
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yaar my BIL n all going to work so i hope they stay safe. Ahmedabad mein cases r increasing like fire
Oh r they in ahmedabad?
Yes true ahmedabad's situation is bad....
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Nehi ur abhi ghar loti...
Oh aacha okay. Hows study session with ur cousin