I love math❤️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I love math❤️
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Rish gale mil I also hate chemistry...🤢
Aaajaaaa
Gale mil 🤗
Grade 1-5 we had science as a whole
Grade 6-8 it was categorized to physics, bio and chemistry
all the damn 3 years I had the same chemistry teacher where as some other classes got another chemistry teacher in between but I had to bear the same teacher for 3 years!! I hated chemistry so much and I disliked her a lot on top of that
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Saaf saaf bol kyu nahi deti ki tu mujhe maarna chahti hai🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
I love math❤️
Don’t I know this now 😜😜
is it good?Originally posted by: Isha_201
Anyone watched Lucifer ?
Horror genre hai?
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Aaajaaaa
Gale mil 🤗
Grade 1-5 we had science as a whole
Grade 6-8 it was categorized to physics, bio and chemistry
all the damn 3 years I had the same chemistry teacher where as some other classes got another chemistry teacher in between but I had to bear the same teacher for 3 years!! I hated chemistry so much and I disliked her a lot on top of that
Mein Meri geography teacher KO dislike karti & Meri geography teacher bhi mujhe dislike M
Karti...
Mujhe no. Nehi deti thi...
That’s how everyone feels about maths except for very few
I prefer maths over that bloody chemistry
I hate it so much
Congrats guys🥳
Thanks Sia🤗
Waah kya title h🤪🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I hate science in general
That’s the subject which i hated the most
I hated chemistry the most and that teacher also
Mujhe 12th boards me chemistry me 23 marks aaye they.
Just paas.
Aur engineering college me mujhe chem me A grade mila tha.
Bhagwan jane kaise