I have colored hair yaaar
So I have to somewhat keep treating it well that’s why
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I have colored hair yaaar
So I have to somewhat keep treating it well that’s why
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Omgggg
So excited for it
Can’t wait to finish this and get on there soon
Thanks for that thread already Anysia 😄
Mein Ghum k ayi...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Mein Ghum k ayi...
Even I had a look at that thread
That’s so great and I’m loving the captions there 😂
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I have colored hair yaaar
So I have to somewhat keep treating it well that’s why
Meri natural hair color light brown hai...
Koi samaj nehi pata but sunlights mein red lagti hai...😅
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Even I had a look at that thread
That’s so great and I’m loving the captions there 😂
Yap...
Awesome thread hai yr...
AnyDi bohot acha banaya...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Meri natural hair color light brown hai...
Koi samaj nehi pata but sunlights mein red lagti hai...😅
Really?
That’s good for u then yaaar
I have black hair and I always wanted to color it so I was waiting for school to finish in 2014 but dad never liked it and was always against it
Somehow in 2016 December I initially colored it - I put 3 colors like a mixture but it was too light and wasn’t visible and thereafter I continued to color it
Last year august for the 3rd time I colored it and I used a yellow (gold color on my hair) which I’m loving
Haaaa yaaar
Saaach mein
She’s too good at making threads
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Really?
That’s good for u then yaaar
I have black hair and I always wanted to color it so I was waiting for school to finish in 2014 but dad never liked it and was always against it
Somehow in 2016 December I initially colored it - I put 3 colors like a mixture but it was too light and wasn’t visible and thereafter I continued to color it
Last year august for the 3rd time I colored it and I used a yellow (gold color on my hair) which I’m loving
Wow...
Mujhe bhi color karna hai...
But Meri family hair color karne ki against hai...
Mujhe nikal denge ghar se ye bhi bol diya...
Yap...
Too good...
Mujhe ton ata hi nehi...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Wow...
Mujhe bhi color karna hai...
But Meri family hair color karne ki against hai...
Mujhe nikal denge ghar se ye bhi bol diya...
My dad was so against it too and for years I had to convince him
But in 2016 for my surprise my mom has got him convinced and it was like my Christmas gift
I first colored it in December 2016 the night before Christmas eve