Yaar I have flu aaj 12th day still not fully recovered.... mausam change hua to viral bauhat logon ko hua. Mujhe to bb contestants se hamdardi hogai thi kal jo ko bemaar tha.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yaar I have flu aaj 12th day still not fully recovered.... mausam change hua to viral bauhat logon ko hua. Mujhe to bb contestants se hamdardi hogai thi kal jo ko bemaar tha.
EXCLUSIVE AND CONFIRMED
Team Jasmin won Batwara task
Now Aly Nikki Rahul and Jasmin are Captaincy Contenders
🤓
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
EXCLUSIVE AND CONFIRMED
Team Jasmin won Batwara task
Now Aly Nikki Rahul and Jasmin are Captaincy Contenders
🤓
Quiet obvious, kal jo points Ej bol raha tha, they didn't even want to use.. Abhinav ne manna kar diya tha.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
EXCLUSIVE AND CONFIRMED
Team Jasmin won Batwara task
Now Aly Nikki Rahul and Jasmin are Captaincy Contenders
🤓
Aly next week nominated hai. So usko shayad hi consider karenge. Hope its btwn nikki and rahul. Jassu nahi chahiye
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Quiet obvious, kal jo points Ej bol raha tha, they didn't even want to use.. Abhinav ne manna kar diya tha.
Maine DDT ki pages number dekh kaar episode skip kiya
Abhinav ka kuch nahi ho sakta
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Aly next week nominated hai. So usko shayad hi consider karenge. Hope its btwn nikki and rahul. Jassu nahi chahiye
ha jassu billu nahi pls 😳
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Maine DDT ki pages number dekh kaar episode skip kiya
Abhinav ka kuch nahi ho sakta
Kal ka episode bahut hi waste tha, Ej was the saving grace with his one liners and enthusiasm.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Quiet obvious, kal jo points Ej bol raha tha, they didn't even want to use.. Abhinav ne manna kar diya tha.
Overconfidence😈
Originally posted by: Priya258
Overconfidence😈
Dum-ness more precisely.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Kal ka episode bahut hi waste tha, Ej was the saving grace with his one liners and enthusiasm.
I feel now Ejaz should reach final as because he has willingness to play game.
Yes I was disappointed with him for some reasons but I liked this thing about him that is he try to give 100% in tasks.